Under Age Leagues

U16 Championship (15 aside)

PWDLFAGDPts
1 Glencar Manorhamiton4000167491180
2 Naomh Pádraig Droim B400010371320
3 St Marys / Kiltoghert40008890-20
4 Allen Gaels4000102115-130
5 Fenagh / Kiltubrid400048183-1350

U16 Championship (15 aside)

Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Fenagh / Kiltubrid v St Marys / Kiltoghert 3-5 - 3-25
Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Naomh Pádraig Droim B v Glencar Manorhamiton 2-11 - 6-12
Thu 10 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 St Marys / Kiltoghert v Allen Gaels 2-10 - 9-7
Thu 10 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Glencar Manorhamiton v Fenagh / Kiltubrid 16-16 - 3-3
Tue 15 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Fenagh / Kiltubrid v Naomh Pádraig Droim B 1-6 - 8-7
Tue 15 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Allen Gaels v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-4 - 11-18
Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Naomh Pádraig Droim B v Allen Gaels 9-8 - 2-4
Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert 5-7 - 3-7
Thu 24 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Allen Gaels v Fenagh / Kiltubrid 14-12 - 2-7
Thu 24 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 St Marys / Kiltoghert v Naomh Pádraig Droim B 5-7 - 5-5

U16 Championship (13 aside)

PWDLFAGDPts
1 Mohill30206947222
2 Ballinamore Sean o Heslin's301010243591
3 St Josephs3010676071
4 St Brigids300013101-880

U16 Championship (13 aside)

Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 2 Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v St Brigids 6-29 - 1-2
Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 2 St Josephs v Mohill 4-10 - 3-13
Tue 15 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 2 St Brigids v St Josephs 0-4 - 5-13
Tue 15 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 2 Mohill v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 5-6 - 1-18
Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 2 St Josephs v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 3-8 - 5-19
Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 2 St Brigids v Mohill 1-1 - 5-11

U16 Championship (11 aside)

PWDLFAGDPts
1 Drumkeeran400012437870
2 Keeldra Gaels400010450540
3 Annaduff40005881-230
4 Bornacoola40003991-520
5 Gaeil na Meilge40002995-660

U16 Championship (11 aside)

Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Gaeil na Meilge 5-16 - 2-2
Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Bornacoola v Drumkeeran 1-2 - 6-10
Thu 10 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Drumkeeran v Keeldra Gaels 7-8 - 3-14
Thu 10 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Gaeil na Meilge v Annaduff 1-5 - 1-14
Tue 15 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Annaduff v Drumkeeran 0-8 - 7-13
Tue 15 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Bornacoola 4-12 - 1-6
Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Drumkeeran v Gaeil na Meilge 7-12 - 1-0
Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Bornacoola v Annaduff 3-2 - 6-11
Thu 24 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Annaduff v Keeldra Gaels 0-4 - 5-13
Thu 24 Sep 6:30 pm2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Gaeil na Meilge v Bornacoola 2-2 - 4-2

U14 (15 aside) Group A

PWDLFAGDPts
1 Cill Tiobraid40104767-201
2 Gaeil na Meilge40104383-401
3 Glencar Manorhamiton4000158351230
4 Naomh Pádraig Droim B40007284-120
5 Allen Gaels400069120-510

U14 Group A Fixtures & Results

Tue 21 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Allen Gaels v Cill Tiobraid 2-7 - 5-4
Tue 21 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Naomh Pádraig Droim B v Glencar Manorhamiton 3-0 - 9-15
Tue 28 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Glencar Manorhamiton v Allen Gaels 12-14 - 5-2
Tue 28 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Cill Tiobraid v Gaeil na Meilge 2-4 - 2-4
Tue 04 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Gaeil na Meilge v Glencar Manorhamiton 2-0 - 9-7
Tue 04 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Allen Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim B 5-1 - 8-11
Tue 11 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Naomh Pádraig Droim B v Gaeil na Meilge 4-4 - 3-2
Tue 11 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Glencar Manorhamiton v Cill Tiobraid 6-14 - 1-0
Tue 18 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Cill Tiobraid v Naomh Pádraig Droim B 3-6 - 2-6
Tue 18 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group A Gaeil na Meilge v Allen Gaels 3-7 - 6-5

U14 (15 aside) Group B

PWDLFAGDPts
1 St Marys / Kiltoghert4000140201200
2 Keeldra Gaels4000787170
3 St Josephs40005265-130
4 Mohill40004378-350
5 St Brigids400024103-790

U14 Group B Fixtures & Results

Tue 21 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B St Brigids v St Marys / Kiltoghert 0-5 - 4-18
Tue 21 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B St Josephs v Mohill 2-1 - 0-9
Tue 28 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B Keeldra Gaels v St Josephs 4-5 - 4-4
Tue 28 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B Mohill v St Marys / Kiltoghert 1-1 - 9-15
Tue 04 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B Mohill v St Brigids 6-2 - 0-3
Tue 04 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B St Marys / Kiltoghert v Keeldra Gaels 6-21 - 0-1
Tue 11 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B St Marys / Kiltoghert v St Josephs 5-14 - 2-4
Tue 11 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B St Brigids v Keeldra Gaels 0-6 - 9-7
Tue 18 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B Keeldra Gaels v Mohill 6-8 - 3-1
Tue 18 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Group B St Josephs v St Brigids 4-7 - 3-1

U14 (15 aside) Shield Final ( 2nd Grpa v 2nd GrpB )

Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U14 (15 a-side) Shield Final Cill Tiobraid v Keeldra Gaels 5-5 - 1-5

U 14 (15 aside) Final ( Winner GrpA v Winner GrpB )

Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U14 (15 a-side) Final Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert 3-7 - 1-6

U14 (11 aside)

PWDLFAGDPts
1 St Marys / Kiltoghert B50101555-401
2 Drumkeeran501047116-691
3 Ballinamore Sean o Heslin's5000160421180
4 Fenagh - St Caillins50008959300
5 Annaduff5000868240
6 Bornacoola500069112-430

U14 (11 aside) Fixtures & Results

Tue 21 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Annaduff 6-17 - 1-7
Tue 21 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Fenagh – St Caillins v Drumkeeran 6-9 - 1-5
Tue 21 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Bornacoola 0-0 - 0-1
Tue 28 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Drumkeeran v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 2-6 - 5-18
Tue 28 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Annaduff v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 2-11 - 1-3
Tue 28 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Bornacoola v Fenagh – St Caillins 0-3 - 9-14
Tue 04 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Drumkeeran v Bornacoola 3-9 - 10-10
Tue 04 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Fenagh – St Caillins v Annaduff 2-9 - 0-6
Tue 04 Aug 8:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 0-4 - 4-17
Tue 11 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Bornacoola v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 1-5 - 6-8
Tue 11 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Annaduff v Drumkeeran 4-14 - 0-9
Tue 11 Aug 8:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Fenagh – St Caillins 1-2 - 1-5
Tue 18 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Fenagh – St Caillins 7-16 - 1-5
Tue 18 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Annaduff v Bornacoola 4-15 - 3-8
Tue 18 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U14 Championship (11 a-side) Drumkeeran v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 5-7 - 2-3

U14 (11 aside) Shield Final

Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm2020 U14 (11 a-side) Shield Final Annaduff v Bornacoola 3-11 - 3-7

U14 (11 aside) Final (1st v 2nd)

Tue 08 Sep 3:00 pm2020 U14 (11 a-side) Final Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Fenagh – St Caillins 1-9 - 3-7

U12 (15 aside)

PWDLFAGDPts
1 Glencar Manorhamiton400012148730
2 St Marys / Kiltoghert30006530350
3 Cill Tiobraid40007051190
4 Allen Gaels40005560-50
5 Naomh Pádraig Droim B30003350-170
6 St Josephs40006491-270
7 St Brigids4000886-780

U12 (15 aside)

Thu 23 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) St Brigids v St Josephs 0-1 - 4-11
Thu 23 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) Glencar Manorhamiton v Cill Tiobraid 7-6 - 2-5
Thu 23 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) Allen Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim B 5-4 - 2-2
Thu 30 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) Cill Tiobraid v St Brigids 8-11 - 0-3
Thu 30 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) St Josephs v St Marys / Kiltoghert 3-5 - 11-8
Thu 30 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) Naomh Pádraig Droim B v Glencar Manorhamiton 3-9 - 7-8
Thu 06 Aug 3:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Cill Tiobraid 1-5 - 0-6
Thu 06 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) St Brigids v Naomh Pádraig Droim B 0-2 - 2-1
Thu 06 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) Glencar Manorhamiton v Allen Gaels 9-7 - 1-2
Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) Naomh Pádraig Droim B v St Marys / Kiltoghert
Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) Cill Tiobraid v St Josephs 3-9 - 2-7
Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) Allen Gaels v St Brigids 5-6 - 0-2
Thu 20 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) St Josephs v Glencar Manorhamiton 3-5 - 7-10
Thu 20 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (15 a-side) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Allen Gaels 4-4 - 3-1

U12 (15 aside) Shield Final (3rd v 4th)

Thu 20 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 (15 a-side) Shield Final Allen Gaels v Cill Tiobraid

U12 (15 aside) Final (1st v 2nd)

Thu 20 Aug 3:00 pm2020 U12 (15 a-side) Final Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert 5-9 - 1-5

U12 (11 aside) GrpA

PWDLFAGDPts
1 Gaeil na Meilge300011237750
2 Leitrim GaelsLeitrim Gaels3000645680
3 Drumkeeran3000757050
4 Keeldra Gaels300027115-880

U12 (11 aside) GrpA

Thu 23 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group A Leitrim Gaels v Keeldra Gaels 3-7 - 2-5
Thu 23 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group A Gaeil na Meilge v Drumkeeran 8-10 - 2-3
Thu 30 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group A Keeldra Gaels v Gaeil na Meilge 1-5 - 15-12
Thu 30 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group A Drumkeeran v Leitrim Gaels 5-9 - 8-4
Thu 06 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group A Leitrim Gaels v Gaeil na Meilge 5-5 - 6-3
Thu 06 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group A Drumkeeran v Keeldra Gaels 10-12 - 2-2

U12 (11 aside) GrpB

PWDLFAGDPts
1 Fenagh - St Caillins3000151101410
2 Mohill30004667-210
3 Annaduff300063102-390
4 Bornacoola300045126-810

U12 (11 aside) GrpB

Thu 23 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group B Annaduff v Fenagh – St Caillins 1-1 - 10-16
Thu 23 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group B Bornacoola v Mohill 0-4 - 5-10
Thu 30 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group B Fenagh – St Caillins v Bornacoola 16-16 - 0-0
Thu 30 Jul 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group B Mohill v Annaduff 3-6 - 4-10
Thu 06 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group B Mohill v Fenagh – St Caillins 2-0 - 8-17
Thu 06 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 Championship (11 a-side) Group B Annaduff v Bornacoola 7-16 - 8-17

U12 (11 aside) Plate Semi Final (3rd GrpA v 4th GrpB | 4th GrpB v 3rd GrpA)

Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 (11 a-side) Plate Semi-Final Drumkeeran v Bornacoola 19-17 - 4-7
Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 (11 a-side) Plate Semi-Final Mohill B v Keeldra Gaels 7-5 - 3-8

U12 (11 aside) Plate Final

Thu 20 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 (11 a-side) Plate Final Mohill B v Drumkeeran 3-9 - 3-4

U12 (11 aside) Shield Final

Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 (11 a-side) Shield Final Leitrim Gaels v Annaduff 0-1 - 2-4

U12 Final (Winner Grpa v Winner GrpB)

Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm2020 U12 (11 a-side) Final Fenagh – St Caillins v Gaeil na Meilge 3-10 - 4-2