Results

Under 16 Championship (15 aside) Final

Sat 16 Nov 10:30 am U16 Championship (15 aside) Final Allen Gaels v Glencar Manorhamiton 2-6 - 6-12

U16 Championship (13 aside) Final

Sun 24 Nov 3:00 pm U16 Championship (13 aside) Final Keeldra Gaels v Drumkeeran 6-8 - 3-5

U16 Championship (13 aside) Shield Final

Sun 24 Nov 3:00 pm U16 Championship (13 aside) Shield Final Naomh Pádraig Droim v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 2-12 - 8-17

U16 Championship (13 aside) Semi Final

Sun 17 Nov 1:00 pm U16 Championship (13 aside) Semi Final Keeldra Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim 3-10 - 4-5
Sat 23 Nov 1:00 pm U16 Championship (13 aside) Semi Final Drumkeeran v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 4-7 - 1-14

U16 Championship (13 aside) Quarter Final

Wed 13 Nov 7:00 pm U16 Championship (13 aside) Quarter Final St Josephs v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 4-5 - 4-11

U16 Championship (15 aside)

Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship (15 aside) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Glencar Manorhamiton 1-5 - 7-14
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v Allen Gaels 0-6 - 2-8
Sun 20 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship (15 aside) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Allen Gaels 1-3 - 4-14
Sat 26 Oct 3:00 pm U16 Championship (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert 10-18 - 3-5
Sat 02 Nov 10:30 am U16 Championship (15 aside) Allen Gaels v St Marys / Kiltoghert 5-12 - 1-2

U16 Championship Grp1 (13 aside)

Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp1 (13 aside) Annaduff v Naomh Pádraig Droim 4-9 - 9-10
Sun 06 Oct 1:30 pm U16 Championship Grp1 (13 aside) Drumkeeran v Mohill 5-7 - 3-12
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp1 (13 aside) Mohill v Annaduff 14-14 - 1-6
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp1 (13 aside) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Drumkeeran 4-7 - 7-11
Sun 20 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp1 (13 aside) Annaduff v Drumkeeran 2-4 - 6-10
Sun 20 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp1 (13 aside) Mohill v Naomh Pádraig Droim 2-11 - 4-7

U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside)

Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) Fenagh / Kiltubrid v St Josephs 1-2 - 7-12
Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v Keeldra Gaels 7-9 - 1-7
Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v Fenagh / Kiltubrid 8-13 - 8-02
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) St Josephs v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 6-10 - 5-08
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) Keeldra Gaels v St Brigids
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) Fenagh / Kiltubrid v St Brigids 5-7 - 2-9
Sun 20 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) St Brigids v St Josephs 4-3 - 6-17
Sun 20 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Fenagh / Kiltubrid 8-11 - 2-4
Sat 26 Oct 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) St Josephs v Keeldra Gaels 3-10 - 7-3
Sat 02 Nov 10:30 am U16 Championship Grp2 (13 aside) St Brigids v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 0-8 - 7-13

Junior Championship Final

Sat 28 Sep 3:00 pm Junior Championship Final Keeldra Gaels v Drumkeeran 2-17 - 3-5

Intermediate Championship Final

Sun 29 Sep 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Final Achadh Mhaoláin v Mohill 3-8 - 1-12

Senior Championship Final

Sun 22 Sep 3:00 pm Senior Championship Final St Josephs v Glencar Manorhamiton 1-11 - 0-11

Intermediate Championship Semi Final

Sun 08 Sep 10:30 am Intermediate Championship Semi Final Annaduff v Achadh Mhaoláin 0-1 - 4-18
Sun 22 Sep 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Semi Final Mohill v Bornacoola / St Marys 1-14 - 2-7

Junior Championship Semi Final

Sat 21 Sep 3:00 pm Junior Championship Semi Final Drumkeeran v Oughterard Gaels B 14-23 - 1-7
Sat 21 Sep 3:00 pm Junior Championship Semi Final Keeldra Gaels v St Francis B 5-15 - 2-4

Minor Championship (15 aside) Final

Fri 13 Sep 8:00 pm Minor championship (15 aside) Final Allen Gaels v St Felims 2-11 - 0-7

Senior Championship Semi Final

Fri 06 Sep 8:30 pm Senior Championship Semi Final Glencar Manorhamiton v Cill Tiobraid 2-15 - 3-11
Sun 08 Sep 4:00 pm Senior Championship Semi Final Oughteragh Gaels v St Josephs 2-5 - 4-13

Intermediate Championship Semi Final

Sun 08 Sep 10:30 am Intermediate Championship Semi Final Annaduff v Achadh Mhaoláin 0-1 - 4-18
Sun 22 Sep 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Semi Final Mohill v Bornacoola / St Marys 1-14 - 2-7

Senior Championship Relegation Play Off

Sun 08 Sep 12:00 pm Senior Championship Relegation play off Naomh Pádraig Droim v St Francis 0-3 - 2-10

Under 12 (15 aside) Final

Thu 29 Aug 6:30 pm Under 12 (15 aside) Final St Marys / Kiltoghert v Glencar Manorhamiton 5-12 - 6-5

Under 12 (15 aside) Shield Final

Thu 29 Aug 3:00 pm Under 12 (15 aside) Shield Final Naomh Pádraig Droim v Gaeil na Meilge 0-3 - 0-5

Senior Championship Grp A

Sun 04 Aug 3:00 pm Senior Championship (Grp A) Cill Tiobraid v St Francis 3-11 - 0-10
Sun 18 Aug 3:00 pm Senior Championship (Grp A) Cill Tiobraid v St Josephs 2-10 - 2-19
Fri 23 Aug 3:00 pm Senior Championship (Grp A) St Josephs v St Francis 4-8 - 2-6

Senior Championship Grp B

Sun 04 Aug 3:00 pm Senior Championship (Grp B) Glencar Manorhamiton v Oughteragh Gaels 5-13 - 2-10
Sun 18 Aug 3:00 pm Senior Championship (Grp B) Oughteragh Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim 5-21 - 0-5
Fri 23 Aug 3:00 pm Senior Championship (Grp B) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-2 - 3-13

Intermediate Championship

Sun 04 Aug 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Achadh Mhaoláin v Mohill 1-13 - 2-8
Sun 04 Aug 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Annaduff v Fenagh – St Caillins 4-8 - 1-9
Sun 18 Aug 11:00 am Intermediate Championship Bornacoola / St Marys v Fenagh – St Caillins 9-14 - 4-2
Sun 18 Aug 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Annaduff v Mohill 2-1 - 4-22
Fri 23 Aug 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Achadh Mhaoláin v Bornacoola / St Marys 3-20 - 0-6
Fri 23 Aug 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Mohill v Fenagh – St Caillins 0-0 - 0-0
Wed 28 Aug 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Fenagh – St Caillins v Achadh Mhaoláin 0-0 - 0-0
Wed 28 Aug 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Bornacoola / St Marys v Annaduff 4-14 - 1-5
Fri 06 Sep 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Mohill v Bornacoola / St Marys 1-14 - 2-7
Fri 06 Sep 3:00 pm Intermediate Championship Annaduff v Achadh Mhaoláin

Minor Championship (15 aside)

Wed 24 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Allen Gaels v St Felims 2-6 - 7-14
Wed 24 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v St Brigids 7-8 - 2-10
Wed 24 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Fenagh / Kiltubrid 0-0 - 0-0
Wed 31 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Fenagh / Kiltubrid v Glencar Manorhamiton 1-14 - 8-9
Wed 31 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) St Felims v St Brigids 2-17 - 5-3
Wed 31 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Allen Gaels 0-0 - 0-0
Wed 07 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v St Felims 1-4 - 5-24
Wed 07 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) St Brigids v Keeldra Gaels 0-0 - 0-0
Wed 07 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Fenagh / Kiltubrid v Allen Gaels 0-2 - 2-22
Wed 14 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Allen Gaels v Glencar Manorhamiton 10-16 - 1-6
Wed 14 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) St Felims v Keeldra Gaels 0-0 - 0-0
Wed 14 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) St Brigids v Fenagh / Kiltubrid 5-15 - 3-5
Wed 21 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Allen Gaels v St Brigids 4-10 - 1-0
Wed 21 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) St Felims v Fenagh / Kiltubrid 0-0 - 0-0
Wed 21 Aug 7:30 pm LGFA Minor Championship (15 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-0 - 0-0

Minor Championship (13 aside)

Wed 24 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA Minor championship (13 aside) Drumkeeran v Naomh Pádraig Droim 3-4 - 11-20
Wed 31 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA Minor championship (13 aside) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Drumkeeran 9-10 - 1-10
Wed 07 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor championship (13 aside) Naomh Pádraig Droim v St Marys / Kiltoghert 6-14 - 3-5
Wed 14 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor championship (13 aside) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Drumkeeran 0-0 - 0-0
Wed 21 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor championship (13 aside) Drumkeeran v St Marys / Kiltoghert 0-0 - 0-0
Wed 28 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA Minor championship (13 aside) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Naomh Pádraig Droim 0-0 - 0-0

Under 12 (15 aside)

Tue 23 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert 1-9 - 0-1
Tue 23 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Mohill v St Josephs 5-5 - 3-9
Tue 23 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Naomh Pádraig Droim v Allen Gaels 3-5 - 0-5
Tue 23 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Cill Tiobraid v Gaeil na Meilge 2-3 - 0-10
Tue 16 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League St Marys / Kiltoghert v Cill Tiobraid 1-5 - 1-3
Tue 16 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Naomh Pádraig Droim v Mohill 6-5 - 1-5
Tue 16 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Allen Gaels v St Josephs 3-1 - 3-5
Tue 16 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Glencar Manorhamiton v Gaeil na Meilge 3-7 - 1-2
Tue 09 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Cill Tiobraid v Glencar Manorhamiton 2-2 - 7-14
Tue 09 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Mohill v Allen Gaels 6-4 - 3-2
Tue 09 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Gaeil na Meilge v St Marys / Kiltoghert 1-6 - 2-6
Tue 09 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League St Josephs v Naomh Pádraig Droim 1-1 - 3-7
Tue 02 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Glencar Manorhamiton v St Josephs 13-7 - 1-4
Tue 02 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Cill Tiobraid v Allen Gaels 2-5 - 1-3
Tue 02 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Gaeil na Meilge v Naomh Pádraig Droim 9-6 - 1-3
Tue 02 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League St Marys / Kiltoghert v Mohill 1-16 - 0-0
Wed 26 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Naomh Pádraig Droim v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-4 - 4-8
Tue 25 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League St Josephs v Cill Tiobraid 2-5 - 3-9
Tue 25 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Mohill v Gaeil na Meilge 1-1 - 6-8
Tue 25 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Allen Gaels v St Marys / Kiltoghert 0-1 - 5-16
Tue 18 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Cill Tiobraid v Naomh Pádraig Droim 1-7 - 3-7
Tue 18 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Glencar Manorhamiton v Mohill 7-19 - 4-3
Tue 18 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Gaeil na Meilge v Allen Gaels 3-6 - 0-3
Tue 18 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League St Marys / Kiltoghert v St Josephs 1-9 - 2-1
Tue 11 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League St Josephs v Gaeil na Meilge 0-1 - 6-9
Tue 11 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Naomh Pádraig Droim v St Marys / Kiltoghert 1-3 - 2-5
Tue 11 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Mohill v Cill Tiobraid 0-7 - 3-1
Tue 11 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (15 aside) League Allen Gaels v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-2 - 9-15
Sun 30 Nov 12:00 am LGFA U12s (15 aside) League St Marys / Kiltoghert v Glencar Manorhamiton

Under 12 (13 aside)

Thu 15 Aug 6:30 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v St Brigids 2-5 - 1-2
Thu 15 Aug 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Keeldra Gaels v Fenagh – St Caillins 0-4 - 2-7
Thu 08 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Glencar Manorhamiton v St Brigids 1-1 - 8-10
Tue 06 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Keeldra Gaels v Bornacoola 12-11 - 1-4
Tue 06 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Fenagh – St Caillins v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 1-13 - 1-3
Tue 06 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Leitrim Gaels v Drumkeeran 0-1 - 6-16
Thu 01 Aug 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v Glencar Manorhamiton 8-20 - 2-4
Tue 30 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Drumkeeran v Fenagh – St Caillins 1-9 - 2-11
Tue 30 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Annaduff v Keeldra Gaels 4-7 - 9-3
Tue 30 Jul 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Bornacoola v Leitrim Gaels 1-9 - 2-7
Thu 25 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Glencar Manorhamiton v Drumkeeran 0-1 - 13-14
Tue 23 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Leitrim Gaels v Annaduff 1-5 - 5-19
Tue 23 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League St Brigids v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 6-7 - 4-10
Tue 23 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Fenagh – St Caillins v Bornacoola 0-1 - 0-0
Thu 18 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Bornacoola v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-1 - 0-0
Tue 16 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Keeldra Gaels v Leitrim Gaels 3-21 - 3-1
Tue 16 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Drumkeeran v St Brigids 4-2 - 5-4
Thu 11 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Glencar Manorhamiton v Annaduff 1-0 - 7-16
Tue 09 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League St Brigids v Bornacoola 3-11 - 3-3
Tue 09 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Fenagh – St Caillins v Keeldra Gaels 1-7 - 1-1
Tue 09 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v Drumkeeran 3-9 - 1-3
Tue 02 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Bornacoola v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 2-7 - 6-18
Tue 02 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Leitrim Gaels v Fenagh – St Caillins 0-1 - 11-22
Tue 02 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Annaduff v St Brigids 2-6 - 6-7
Tue 02 Jul 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Keeldra Gaels v Glencar Manorhamiton 11-9 - 0-3
Thu 27 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Glencar Manorhamiton v Leitrim Gaels 3-4 - 4-9
Tue 25 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v Annaduff 8-9 - 5-4
Tue 25 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Drumkeeran v Bornacoola 5-12 - 1-1
Tue 25 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League St Brigids v Keeldra Gaels 3-3 - 5-2
Tue 18 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Keeldra Gaels v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 5-6 - 1-3
Tue 18 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Annaduff v Drumkeeran 3-5 - 3-5
Tue 18 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Leitrim Gaels v St Brigids 0-5 - 5-21
Tue 18 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Fenagh – St Caillins v Glencar Manorhamiton 7-16 - 0-1
Sun 16 Jun 3:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Annaduff v Fenagh – St Caillins 1-1 - 7-13
Tue 11 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v Leitrim Gaels 7-9 - 0-2
Tue 11 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Bornacoola v Annaduff 2-2 - 8-16
Tue 11 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League Drumkeeran v Keeldra Gaels 2-3 - 6-14
Tue 11 Jun 7:00 pm LGFA U12s (13 aside) League St Brigids v Fenagh – St Caillins 2-9 - 4-15

Senior Division 1

Sun 07 Jul 3:30 pm Senior Division 1 Cill Tiobraid v St Josephs 5-11 - 1-14
Sun 30 Jun 11:00 am Senior Division 1 Naomh Pádraig Droim v St Josephs 0-7 - 3-19
Sun 30 Jun 11:00 am Senior Division 1 Cill Tiobraid v Glencar Manorhamiton 4-7 - 2-9
Sun 30 Jun 11:00 am Senior Division 1 Achadh Mhaoláin v Oughteragh Gaels 0-6 - 3-17
Tue 25 Jun 3:00 pm Senior Division 1 St Brigids v Keeldra Gaels 3-3 - 5-2
Sun 26 May 12:00 pm Senior Division 1 Cill Tiobraid v Oughteragh Gaels 6-15 - 2-12
Sun 26 May 12:00 pm Senior Division 1 Naomh Pádraig Droim v Achadh Mhaoláin 0-8 - 3-12
Sun 26 May 11:00 am Senior Division 1 St Josephs v Glencar Manorhamiton 4-11 - 1-9
Sun 05 May 3:00 pm Senior Division 1 Glencar Manorhamiton v Naomh Pádraig Droim 3-10 - 0-9
Sun 05 May 3:00 pm Senior Division 1 Achadh Mhaoláin v Cill Tiobraid 1-3 - 3-18
Sun 05 May 11:00 am Senior Division 1 Cill Tiobraid v Oughteragh Gaels 3-12 - 1-8
Fri 26 Apr 7:30 pm Senior Division 1 Oughteragh Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim 3-10 - 1-5
Fri 26 Apr 7:30 pm Senior Division 1 Glencar Manorhamiton v Achadh Mhaoláin 5-8 - 0-4
Fri 26 Apr 3:00 pm Senior Division 1 Cill Tiobraid v St Josephs 4-11 - 3-8
Sun 14 Apr 1:00 pm Senior Division 1 Achadh Mhaoláin v St Josephs 1-3 - 3-13
Sun 14 Apr 12:00 pm Senior Division 1 Naomh Pádraig Droim v Cill Tiobraid 1-10 - 1-8
Sun 14 Apr 12:00 pm Senior Division 1 Oughteragh Gaels v Glencar Manorhamiton 4-14 - 2-10

Senior Division 2

Fri 12 Jul 3:00 pm Senior Division 2 St Francis v Mohill 3-11 - 0-10
Sun 23 Jun 7:30 pm Senior Division 2 Mohill v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-1 - 0-0
Sun 26 May 1:30 pm Senior Division 2 St Francis v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-0 - 0-0
Sun 26 May 11:00 am Senior Division 2 Bornacoola / St Marys v Mohill 1-4 - 2-10
Fri 17 May 7:30 pm Senior Division 2 Fenagh – St Caillins v St Francis 0-4 - 6-14
Sun 05 May 1:30 pm Senior Division 2 Glencar Manorhamiton v Bornacoola / St Marys 0-6 - 2-11
Sun 05 May 11:00 am Senior Division 2 Mohill v Fenagh – St Caillins 1-9 - 0-6
Fri 26 Apr 7:45 pm Senior Division 2 Bornacoola / St Marys v Fenagh – St Caillins 4-9 - 3-3
Fri 26 Apr 7:30 pm Senior Division 2 St Francis v Mohill 4-15 - 1-5
Sun 14 Apr 1:30 pm Senior Division 2 Fenagh – St Caillins v Glencar Manorhamiton 2-7 - 0-2
Sun 14 Apr 12:00 pm Senior Division 2 Bornacoola / St Marys v St Francis 1-2 - 4-10

Senior Division 3

Sun 07 Jul 3:00 pm Senior Division 3 Keeldra Gaels v Annaduff 5-19 - 2-6
Sun 07 Jul 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Naomh Pádraig Droim v St Josephs
Sun 07 Jul 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Achadh Mhaoláin v Oughteragh Gaels 0-0 - 0-1
Sun 07 Jul 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Drumkeeran v St Francis 2-8 - 5-13
Sun 23 Jun 11:00 am Senior Division 3 St Josephs v Keeldra Gaels 4-10 - 6-14
Sun 23 Jun 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Annaduff v Achadh Mhaoláin 0-1 - 0-0
Sun 23 Jun 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Oughteragh Gaels v St Francis 2-10 - 3-11
Fri 24 May 7:30 pm Senior Division 3 Annaduff v St Josephs 2-14 - 0-5
Fri 24 May 7:30 pm Senior Division 3 Keeldra Gaels v St Francis 5-8 - 1-11
Thu 23 May 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Naomh Pádraig Droim v Drumkeeran 3-15 - 2-5
Sun 12 May 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Keeldra Gaels v Achadh Mhaoláin 7-22 - 2-4
Sun 12 May 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Drumkeeran v St Josephs 1-7 - 4-6
Sun 12 May 11:00 am Senior Division 3 St Francis v Annaduff
Sun 12 May 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Oughteragh Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim 4-7 - 7-7
Mon 06 May 12:00 pm Senior Division 3 Oughteragh Gaels v Keeldra Gaels 4-9 - 7-12
Sun 05 May 3:00 pm Senior Division 3 Drumkeeran v Annaduff 1-10 - 2-12
Sun 21 Apr 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Drumkeeran v Keeldra Gaels
Sun 21 Apr 11:00 am Senior Division 3 St Francis v Achadh Mhaoláin 2-12 - 2-4
Sun 21 Apr 11:00 am Senior Division 3 St Josephs v Oughteragh Gaels 6-7 - 3-8
Sun 21 Apr 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Naomh Pádraig Droim v Annaduff 4-13 - 2-10
Sun 07 Apr 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Oughteragh Gaels v Drumkeeran 6-14 - 4-7
Sun 07 Apr 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Naomh Pádraig Droim v Achadh Mhaoláin 3-12 - 3-4
Sun 24 Mar 3:00 pm Senior Division 3 Achadh Mhaoláin v St Josephs 0-2 - 2-11
Sun 24 Mar 11:00 am Senior Division 3 St Francis v Naomh Pádraig Droim 2-6 - 2-7
Mon 18 Mar 3:00 pm Senior Division 3 St Josephs v St Francis 3-9 - 3-9
Mon 18 Mar 12:00 pm Senior Division 3 Keeldra Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim 6-12 - 2-9
Mon 18 Mar 12:00 pm Senior Division 3 Annaduff v Oughteragh Gaels
Mon 18 Mar 11:00 am Senior Division 3 Achadh Mhaoláin v Drumkeeran 2-8 - 5-7

U14 ( 15 aside)

Tue 21 May 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert 0-0 - 0-0
Tue 21 May 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Gaeil na Meilge 8-8 - 2-1
Tue 21 May 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Allen Gaels v St Josephs 5-6 - 9-4
Tue 14 May 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) St Josephs v Keeldra Gaels 8-22 - 4-2
Tue 14 May 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Gaeil na Meilge v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-2 - 8-20
Tue 14 May 3:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Allen Gaels 12-14 - 3-9
Tue 30 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Gaeil na Meilge 6-12 - 1-2
Tue 30 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim 0-2 - 4-10
Tue 30 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v St Josephs 7-8 - 2-7
Tue 23 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) St Josephs v St Marys / Kiltoghert 3-5 - 6-8
Tue 23 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Glencar Manorhamiton 4-6 - 6-12
Tue 23 Apr 3:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Allen Gaels v Keeldra Gaels 5-12 - 5-8
Tue 16 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Naomh Pádraig Droim 8-20 - 2-7
Tue 16 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v Allen Gaels 5-11 - 1-7
Tue 16 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Gaeil na Meilge v St Josephs 0-1 - 4-16
Tue 09 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-1 - 5-19
Tue 09 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Allen Gaels v St Marys / Kiltoghert 1-4 - 9-14
Tue 09 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Gaeil na Meilge 3-5 - 2-1
Tue 02 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Keeldra Gaels 10-21 - 1-1
Tue 02 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) Gaeil na Meilge v Allen Gaels 0-1 - 7-7
Tue 02 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (15 aside) St Josephs v Naomh Pádraig Droim 12-8 - 6-3

U14 ( 13 aside)

Thu 16 May 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) St Brigids v Drumkeeran 1-14 - 3-4
Tue 14 May 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v Mohill 11-16 - 0-5
Tue 30 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) St Brigids v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 1-9 - 10-6
Tue 30 Apr 3:00 pm U14 (13 aside) Drumkeeran v Mohill 5-3 - 2-4
Tue 23 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) Mohill v St Brigids 1-4 - 2-6
Tue 23 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v Drumkeeran 3-12 - 2-6
Tue 16 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) Drumkeeran v St Brigids 7-4 - 3-10
Tue 16 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) Mohill v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 0-6 - 10-6
Tue 09 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) Mohill v Drumkeeran 1-4 - 4-8
Tue 09 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) Ballinamore Sean o Heslins v St Brigids 7-3 - 1-6
Tue 02 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (13 aside) St Brigids v Mohill 4-17 - 1-5
Tue 02 Apr 3:00 pm U14 (13 aside) Drumkeeran v Ballinamore Sean o Heslins 1-3 - 3-11

U14 ( 11 aside)

Tue 14 May 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Fenagh – St Caillins v Bornacoola 4-14 - 0-4
Tue 14 May 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Cill Tiobraid v Annaduff
Tue 30 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Fenagh – St Caillins v Cill Tiobraid 4-6 - 6-9
Tue 30 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Bornacoola v Annaduff 1-8 - 2-7
Tue 23 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Annaduff v Fenagh – St Caillins 1-1 - 4-11
Tue 23 Apr 3:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Cill Tiobraid v Bornacoola 3-15 - 2-1
Tue 16 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Bornacoola v Fenagh – St Caillins 0-1 - 2-13
Tue 16 Apr 3:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Annaduff v Cill Tiobraid 1-2 - 10-10
Tue 09 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Annaduff v Bornacoola 3-12 - 5-05
Tue 09 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Cill Tiobraid v Fenagh – St Caillins 5-9 - 1-4
Tue 02 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Fenagh – St Caillins v Annaduff 6-9 - 2-5
Tue 02 Apr 7:00 pm U14 (11 aside) Bornacoola v Cill Tiobraid 0-1 - 4-14