Fixtures

Junior Championship Final

Sun 20 Sep 5:00 pm 2020 Junior Championship Final Drumkeeran v Fenagh – St Caillins 3-12 - 3-10

U16 Championship (13 aside) Grp 1

Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Naomh Pádraig Droim v Allen Gaels
Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert
Thu 24 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 Allen Gaels v Fenagh / Kiltubrid
Thu 24 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 1 St Marys / Kiltoghert v Naomh Pádraig Droim

U16 Championship (13 aside) Grp 2

Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 2 St Josephs v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s
Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (13 aside) Group 2 St Brigids v Mohill

U16 Championship (11 aside)

Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Drumkeeran v Gaeil na Meilge
Tue 22 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Bornacoola v Annaduff
Thu 24 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Annaduff v Keeldra Gaels
Thu 24 Sep 6:30 pm 2020 U16 Championship (11 aside) Gaeil na Meilge v Bornacoola

U14 (11 aside) Shield final

Tue 08 Sep 7:00 pm 2020 U14 (11 a-side) Shield Final Annaduff v Bornacoola 3-11 - 3-7

 

U12 (15 aside) Final (1st v 2nd)

Thu 20 Aug 3:00 pm 2020 U12 (15 a-side) Final Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert 5-9 - 1-5

U12 (11 aside) Plate Semi Final (3rd GrpA v 4th GrpB | 4th GrpB v 3rd GrpA)

Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm 2020 U12 (11 a-side) Plate Semi-Final Drumkeeran v Bornacoola 19-17 - 4-7
Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm 2020 U12 (11 a-side) Plate Semi-Final Mohill B v Keeldra Gaels 7-5 - 3-8

U12 (11 aside) Plate Final

Thu 20 Aug 7:00 pm 2020 U12 (11 a-side) Plate Final Mohill B v Drumkeeran 3-9 - 3-4

U12 (11 aside) Shield Final (2nd Grpa v 2nd GrpB)

Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm 2020 U12 (11 a-side) Shield Final Leitrim Gaels v Annaduff 0-1 - 2-4

U12 Final (Winner Grpa v Winner GrpB)

Thu 13 Aug 7:00 pm 2020 U12 (11 a-side) Final Fenagh – St Caillins v Gaeil na Meilge 3-10 - 4-2