2023 All Fixtures & Results

2023 Senior Championship

Sun 20 Aug 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Glencar Manorhamiton 4-12 - 3-15
Sun 20 Aug 1:00 pm2023 Senior Championship St Francis v Cill Tiobraid 0-3 - 1-8
Sun 20 Aug 1:00 pm2023 Senior Championship St Marys / Kiltoghert v St Josephs 1-8 - 3-15
Sun 27 Aug 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship St Josephs v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 4-6 - 2-4
Sun 27 Aug 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship Cill Tiobraid v St Marys / Kiltoghert 3-7 - 0-16
Sun 27 Aug 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship Glencar Manorhamiton v St Francis 4-25 - 0-1
Sun 03 Sep 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v St Francis 4-10 - 0-8
Sun 03 Sep 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship St Josephs v Cill Tiobraid 3-9 - 2-11
Sun 03 Sep 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship St Marys / Kiltoghert v Glencar Manorhamiton 1-9 - 3-13
Sun 17 Sep 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship St Marys / Kiltoghert v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 4-9 - 1-12
Sun 17 Sep 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship Cill Tiobraid v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-10 - 2-14
Sun 17 Sep 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship St Josephs v St Francis 5-12 - 0-7
Fri 22 Sep 8:00 pm2023 Senior Championship Cill Tiobraid v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 6-13 - 2-17
Sun 24 Sep 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship St Francis v St Marys / Kiltoghert 0-11 - 1-12
Sun 24 Sep 11:00 am2023 Senior Championship Glencar Manorhamiton v St Josephs 5-13 - 2-10

Senior Ladies B Championship Final
Weekend 01/10
St Mary’s 3-5 V 5-15 Sean O Heslins

Senior Ladies A Championship Final
Saturday 14/10 | Drumshanbo | 1.30pm
Glencar/Manorhamilton 2-8 V 2-4 St Josephs

2023 Intermediate Championship

Sun 20 Aug 11:00 am2023 Intermediate Championship St Brigids v Naomh Pádraig Droim 3-12 - 2-5
Sun 20 Aug 4:00 pm2023 Intermediate Championship Mohill v Glencar Manorhamilton B 6-12 - 1-4
Sun 27 Aug 11:00 am2023 Intermediate Championship Naomh Pádraig Droim v Drumkeeran 6-7 - 3-10
Sun 27 Aug 4:00 pm2023 Intermediate Championship Glencar Manorhamilton B v St Brigids 0-9 - 6-12
Sun 03 Sep 11:00 am2023 Intermediate Championship Drumkeeran v Mohill 3-13 - 3-14
Sun 03 Sep 4:00 pm2023 Intermediate Championship Glencar Manorhamilton B v Naomh Pádraig Droim 0-0 - 0-1
Sun 17 Sep 11:00 am2023 Intermediate Championship St Brigids v Drumkeeran 4-12 - 2-10
Sun 17 Sep 11:00 am2023 Intermediate Championship Naomh Pádraig Droim v Mohill 8-8 - 3-13
Sun 24 Sep 11:00 am2023 Intermediate Championship Mohill v St Brigids 0-4 - 3-13
Sun 24 Sep 11:00 am2023 Intermediate Championship Drumkeeran v Glencar Manorhamilton B 2-8 - 1-6

Intermediate Championship SemiFinals
Sunday 7th Oct | 11am
Dromahair 2-09 v 0-09 Mohill in Aughnasheelin
Drumkeeran 3-05 v 4-14 St Brigids in Ballinaglera

Intermediate Championship Final
Sat 21/10 | 4 pm Cloone
Dromahair 0-7 V 2-09 St Brigids

2023 Junior Championship

Sun 20 Aug 11:00 am2023 Junior Championship Annaduff v Keeldra Gaels 2-8 - 5-9
Sun 20 Aug 4:00 pm2023 Junior Championship St Francis B v Fenagh – St Caillins 1-1 - 2-15
Sun 27 Aug 11:00 am2023 Junior Championship Keeldra Gaels v Fenagh – St Caillins 1-12 - 2-7
Sun 27 Aug 4:00 pm2023 Junior Championship St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Annaduff 3-9 - 5-14
Sun 27 Aug 4:00 pm2023 Junior Championship St Francis B v Bornacoola 0-0 - 0-1
Sun 03 Sep 11:00 am2023 Junior Championship Keeldra Gaels v Bornacoola 7-20 - 0-1
Sun 03 Sep 11:00 am2023 Junior Championship Fenagh – St Caillins v Annaduff 3-13 - 0-10
Sun 03 Sep 4:00 pm2023 Junior Championship St Francis v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 0-0 - 0-1
Sun 10 Sep 11:00 am2023 Junior Championship Bornacoola v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 2-2 - 0-13
Sun 17 Sep 11:00 am2023 Junior Championship Bornacoola v Annaduff 1-6 - 5-15
Sun 17 Sep 4:00 pm2023 Junior Championship Fenagh – St Caillins v St Marys / Kiltoghert B
Sun 17 Sep 4:00 pm2023 Junior Championship Keeldra Gaels v St Francis B 0-1 - 0-0
Sun 24 Sep 11:00 am2023 Junior Championship Bornacoola v Fenagh – St Caillins 2-2 - 5-12
Sun 24 Sep 4:00 pm2023 Junior Championship Annaduff v St Francis B 0-1 - 0-0
Sun 24 Sep 4:00 pm2023 Junior Championship St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Keeldra Gaels 3-3 - 6-6

Junior Championship SemiFinals
Sun 7/10 | Fenagh | 11am
Keeldra Gaels 5-12 v 0-03 St Marys B
Sun 8/10
Fenagh 2-8 3-11 Annaduff

Junior Championship Final
Sat 21/10 1.30 pm Bornacoola
Annaduff 2-05 V 0-09 Keeldra

Division 1

Sun 23 Apr 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v St Josephs 5-14 - 5-8
Sun 23 Apr 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 St Marys / Kiltoghert v Glencar Manorhamiton 1-6 - 5-13
Sun 23 Apr 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 St Francis v Cill Tiobraid 2-8 - 2-14
Sun 28 May 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 St Josephs v St Marys / Kiltoghert 0-15 - 2-15
Sun 28 May 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Cill Tiobraid 2-7 - 5-7
Sun 28 May 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 Glencar Manorhamiton v St Francis 4-16 - 0-5
Sun 16 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 Cill Tiobraid v St Josephs 3-11 - 5-6
Sun 16 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 St Francis v St Marys / Kiltoghert 0-5 - 2-12
Sun 16 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 Glencar Manorhamiton v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 7-14 - 1-9
Sun 23 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 St Josephs v St Francis 2-10 - 2-7
Sun 23 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 Cill Tiobraid v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-4 - 1-17
Sun 23 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 St Marys / Kiltoghert v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 2-13 - 0-12
Sun 30 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 St Josephs v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-5 - 4-11
Sun 30 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 St Francis v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 0-12 - 4-17
Sun 30 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 1 Cill Tiobraid v St Marys / Kiltoghert 2-13 - 1-8

Senior Ladies Div 1 Final
Friday 4th August | 7pm | Pairc Sean
Glencar Manorhamiton – Cill Tiobraid

Div 1 Relegation Playoff
St Francis – St Josephs

Division 2

Sun 23 Apr 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 Naomh Pádraig Droim v Mohill 3-12 - 1-4
Sun 23 Apr 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 St Brigids v Drumkeeran 6-19 - 1-6
Sun 23 Apr 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 2 Glencar Manorhamilton B v Keeldra Gaels 5-7 - 2-7
Sun 28 May 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 Naomh Pádraig Droim v Glencar Manorhamilton B 5-11 - 0-4
Sun 28 May 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 Mohill v St Brigids 2-3 - 4-13
Sun 28 May 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 Drumkeeran v Keeldra Gaels 5-12 - 1-16
Sun 16 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 Keeldra Gaels v St Brigids 2-6 - 6-16
Sun 16 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 Drumkeeran v Naomh Pádraig Droim 4-6 - 7-7
Sun 16 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 2 Glencar Manorhamilton B v Mohill 1-5 - 0-8
Sun 23 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 Mohill v Keeldra Gaels 5-8 - 1-8
Sun 23 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 St Brigids v Naomh Pádraig Droim 2-16 - 2-6
Sun 23 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 2 Drumkeeran v Glencar Manorhamilton B 2-6 - 1-10
Sat 29 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 2 Glencar Manorhamilton B v St Brigids 1-5 - 4-13
Sun 30 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 Mohill v Drumkeeran 4-10 - 5-5
Sun 30 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 Keeldra Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim 1-14 - 6-8
Sun 06 Aug 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 2 TBC v TBC

Senior Ladies Div 2 Final
Sunday 6th August | 3pm | Drumshanbo
Naomh Pádraig Droim – St Brigids

Div 2 Relegation Playoff
Keeldra Gaels – Drumkeerin

Division 3A

Sun 02 Apr 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 3A Ballinamore Sean O Heslin’s B v Bornacoola 6-18 - 1-4
Sun 02 Apr 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 3A Naomh Pádraig Droim B v Drumkeeran B 3-07 - 3-10
Sun 02 Apr 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 3A Leitrim Gaels v St Brigids B 1-2 - 4-12
Sun 23 Apr 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A Bornacoola v Naomh Pádraig Droim B 0-4 - 3-18
Sun 23 Apr 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A Drumkeeran B v Leitrim Gaels 8-15 - 0-4
Sun 23 Apr 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A St Brigids B v Ballinamore Sean O Heslin’s B 2-8 - 0-6
Sun 28 May 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A Leitrim Gaels v Ballinamore Sean O Heslin’s B 1-5 - 4-25
Sun 28 May 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A Bornacoola v Drumkeeran B 3-12 - 4-13
Sun 02 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 3A Leitrim Gaels v Bornacoola 1-7 - 7-15
Sun 02 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 3A Drumkeeran B v St Brigids B 4-11 - 2-6
Sun 02 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A Ballinamore Sean O Heslin’s B v Naomh Pádraig Droim B 3-15 - 3-11
Sun 09 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A Naomh Pádraig Droim B v St Brigids B 0-1 - 0-0
Sun 16 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A St Brigids B v Bornacoola 0-8 - 2-2
Sun 16 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A Naomh Pádraig Droim B v Leitrim Gaels 0-1 - 0-0
Sun 16 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3A Drumkeeran B v Ballinamore Sean O Heslin’s B 2-3 - 3-11

Division 3B

Sun 02 Apr 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 3B St Francis B v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 2-6 - 1-5
Sun 23 Apr 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3B Annaduff v St Francis B 3-15 - 2-3
Sun 23 Apr 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3B St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Cill Tiobraid B 2-15 - 1-6
Sun 28 May 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3B St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Annaduff 0-6 - 2-9
Sun 28 May 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3B St Francis B v Fenagh – St Caillins 2-7 - 2-10
Sun 02 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 3B Fenagh – St Caillins v Cill Tiobraid B 3-9 - 4-3
Sun 16 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3B Cill Tiobraid B v Annaduff 1-5 - 2-14
Sun 16 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3B Fenagh – St Caillins v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 1-8 - 1-4
Sun 23 Jul 11:00 am2023 Senior Division 3B Annaduff v Fenagh – St Caillins 4-5 - 2-11
Sun 23 Jul 4:00 pm2023 Senior Division 3B Cill Tiobraid B v St Francis B

Senior Ladies Div 3 Semi finals
Sat 29/07
Annaduff 3-9 Drumkeerin 7-7
Sat 29/07
Ballinamore Sean O Heslin’s B 4-7 Fenagh – St Caillins 2-8


Sun 6th August
Senior Ladies Div 3 Final
Sunday 6th August | 1pm | Fenagh
Ballinamore Sean O Heslin’s B – Drumkeerin

Spring League (Group 1)

Sun 12 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) Cill Tiobraid v St Josephs 5-7 - 8-10
Sun 12 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Glencar Manorhamiton 0-6 - 1-10
Sun 26 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Cill Tiobraid 0-1 - 0-0
Sun 26 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) St Josephs v Glencar Manorhamiton 2-9 - 7-8
Sun 16 Apr 9:30 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) Cill Tiobraid v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 1-5 - 0-5
Sun 16 Apr 9:30 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) St Josephs v Naomh Pádraig Droim 3-10 - 4-11
Sun 30 Apr 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) Glencar Manorhamiton v Cill Tiobraid 5-12 - 1-1
Sun 30 Apr 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 6-18 - 1-9
Sun 07 May 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v St Josephs 1-7 - 10-10
Sun 07 May 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 1) Glencar Manorhamiton v Naomh Pádraig Droim 5-14 - 4-8
Sat 13 May 3:00 pm2023 Spring League (Group 1) Glencar Manorhamiton v Naomh Pádraig Droim

Spring League (Group 2)

Sun 12 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) Drumkeeran v Keeldra Gaels 8-10 - 2-6
Sun 12 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Mohill 1-7 - 1-4
Sun 26 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Drumkeeran 1-6 - 5-15
Sun 26 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) Mohill v St Francis 0-3 - 5-12
Sun 16 Apr 9:30 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) Keeldra Gaels v St Marys / Kiltoghert 5-6 - 4-8
Sun 16 Apr 10:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) Drumkeeran v St Francis 2-5 - 3-8
Sun 30 Apr 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) Keeldra Gaels v Mohill 2-14 - 1-3
Sun 30 Apr 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) St Francis v St Marys / Kiltoghert 7-13 - 0-5
Sun 07 May 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) Mohill v Drumkeeran 1-6 - 3-10
Sun 07 May 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 2) St Francis v Keeldra Gaels 4-12 - 1-8
Fri 12 May 7:00 pm2023 Spring League (Group 2) St Francis v Drumkeeran

Spring League (Group 3)

Sun 12 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) Bornacoola v Fenagh – St Caillins 0-1 - 0-0
Sun 12 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) Leitrim Gaels v St Brigids 0-0 - 0-1
Sun 26 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) St Brigids v Annaduff 7-10 - 0-4
Sun 26 Mar 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) Fenagh – St Caillins v Leitrim Gaels 0-0 - 0-1
Sun 16 Apr 9:30 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) Annaduff v Leitrim Gaels 0-1 - 0-0
Sun 16 Apr 9:30 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) Bornacoola v St Brigids 0-0 - 0-1
Sun 30 Apr 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) Annaduff v Bornacoola 4-15 - 2-1
Sun 30 Apr 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) St Brigids v Fenagh – St Caillins 7-5 - 0-3
Sun 07 May 11:00 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) Fenagh – St Caillins v Annaduff 1-7 - 0-10
Sun 07 May 3:00 pm2023 Spring League (Group 3) Leitrim Gaels v Bornacoola 0-0 - 0-1
Sat 13 May 9:45 am2023 Spring League (Group 3) St Brigids v Annaduff

2023 Minor 15 aside Championship

Wed 02 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor Championship 15 aside Allen Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim 3-4 - 13-12
Wed 02 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor Championship 15 aside Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert 6-7 - 1-6
Wed 16 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor Championship 15 aside Naomh Pádraig Droim v Glencar Manorhamiton 7-9 - 8-18
Thu 17 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor Championship 15 aside St Marys / Kiltoghert v Allen Gaels 5-16 - 2-0
Wed 30 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor Championship 15 aside Allen Gaels v Glencar Manorhamiton 1-6 - 7-11
Thu 31 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor Championship 15 aside St Marys / Kiltoghert v Naomh Pádraig Droim 3-15 - 6-5

2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship

Wed 02 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship St Brigids v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 2-7 - 6-23
Wed 02 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship St Josephs v Cill Tiobraid 6-9 - 12-10
Wed 09 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship Cill Tiobraid v St Brigids 7-19 - 2-8
Wed 09 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Keeldra Gaels 0-19 - 3-9
Wed 16 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship Cill Tiobraid v Keeldra Gaels 7-13 - 4-12
Wed 16 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship St Brigids v St Josephs 2-15 - 11-16
Wed 23 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Cill Tiobraid 3-14 - 2-3
Wed 23 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship Keeldra Gaels v St Josephs 2-9 - 6-12
Wed 30 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship St Josephs v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 3-9 - 2-11
Wed 30 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside A Championship Keeldra Gaels v St Brigids 5-15 - 1-12

2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship

Wed 02 Aug 6:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Mohill v Fenagh – St Caillins 3-5 - 3-15
Wed 02 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Gaeil na Meilge v Annaduff 4-5 - 8-11
Wed 09 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Fenagh – St Caillins v Gaeil na Meilge 8-13 - 0-4
Wed 09 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Annaduff v Drumkeeran 0-1 - 0-0
Wed 16 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Fenagh – St Caillins v Drumkeeran 0-1 - 0-0
Wed 16 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Gaeil na Meilge v Mohill 0-0 - 0-1
Wed 23 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Annaduff v Fenagh – St Caillins 4-13 - 3-14
Wed 23 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Drumkeeran v Mohill 0-0 - 0-1
Wed 30 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Mohill v Annaduff 4-10 - 7-18
Wed 30 Aug 7:00 pm2023 Minor 13 aside B Championship Drumkeeran v Gaeil na Meilge 0-0 - 0-1

2023 U16 Championship (15 Aside)

Wed 13 Sep 6:30 pm2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Cill Tiobraid 2-14 - 0-03
Wed 13 Sep 6:30 pm2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v Naomh Pádraig Droim 6-15 - 3-5
Wed 13 Sep 6:30 pm2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Fenagh – St Caillins v St Marys / Kiltoghert 2-5 - 3-6
Wed 20 Sep 6:15 pm2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Cill Tiobraid v Glencar Manorhamiton 3-10 - 5-4
Wed 20 Sep 6:15 pm2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Keeldra Gaels v Fenagh – St Caillins 2-11 - 1-07
Thu 21 Sep 6:15 pm2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Naomh Pádraig Droim 7-4 - 2-3
Wed 27 Sep 6:00 pm2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Fenagh – St Caillins v Cill Tiobraid 3-13 - 0-9
Wed 27 Sep 6:00 pm2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Keeldra Gaels 1-6 - 7-14
Thu 28 Sep 6:00 pm2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Glencar Manorhamiton 4-11 - 0-4
Sat 14 Oct 10:00 am2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Fenagh – St Caillins v Naomh Pádraig Droim 5-16 - 0-7
Sat 14 Oct 10:00 am2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Cill Tiobraid v St Marys / Kiltoghert 2-6 - 3-10
Sun 15 Oct 11:00 am2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v Keeldra Gaels 6-1 - 4-11
Sat 28 Oct 10:00 am2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Cill Tiobraid 1-06 - 4-07
Sat 28 Oct 10:00 am2023 U16 Championship (15 aside) Glencar Manorhamiton v Fenagh – St Caillins 0-0 - 0-1

2023 U16 Championship (13 a-side A)

Wed 13 Sep 6:30 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside A) Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Mohill 6-19 - 2-2
Fri 15 Sep 6:30 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside A) St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Allen Gaels 6-14 - 3-3
Wed 20 Sep 6:15 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside A) Mohill v Allen Gaels 2-3 - 1-14
Fri 22 Sep 6:15 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside A) Annaduff v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 5-13 - 7-8
Wed 27 Sep 6:00 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside A) Allen Gaels v Annaduff 6-6 - 2-14
Fri 29 Sep 6:00 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside A) St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 5-13 - 1-11
Fri 06 Oct 10:00 am2023 U16 Championship (13 aside A) Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Annaduff 8-12 - 4-10
Sun 15 Oct 11:00 am2023 U16 Championship (13 aside A) St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Mohill 3-8 - 6-2
Sat 28 Oct 10:00 am2023 U16 Championship (13 aside A) Annaduff v Mohill 5-21 - 4-03

2023 U16 Championship (13 a-side B)

Wed 13 Sep 6:30 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) Leitrim Gaels v Gaeil na Meilge 4-3 - 8-8
Wed 13 Sep 6:30 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) Bornacoola v Drumkeeran 3-3 - 13-14
Wed 13 Sep 6:30 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) St Josephs v St Brigids 4-13 - 2-3
Wed 20 Sep 6:15 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) Drumkeeran v Gaeil na Meilge 8-8 - 1-1
Wed 20 Sep 6:15 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) St Brigids v Bornacoola 4-13 - 0-5
Mon 25 Sep 6:15 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) St Josephs v Leitrim Gaels 9-11 - 5-4
Wed 27 Sep 6:00 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) Leitrim Gaels v Bornacoola 4-9 - 2-3
Wed 27 Sep 6:00 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) Drumkeeran v St Brigids 9-7 - 4-8
Sat 07 Oct 11:00 am2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) Bornacoola v St Josephs 0-1 - 9-17
Sat 14 Oct 10:00 am2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) Leitrim Gaels v Drumkeeran 3-3 - 7-6
Sat 14 Oct 12:00 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) St Brigids v Gaeil na Meilge 5-16 - 5-5
Sat 28 Oct 12:00 pm2023 U16 Championship (13 aside B) Gaeil na Meilge v St Josephs 3-3 - 10-07

Final 12/11/2023 Corlough

St Josephs 4-10 – 5-06 Drumkeeran

2023 U14 (15 a-side) Championship

Mon 26 Jun 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) St Marys / Kiltoghert v St Josephs 6-16 - 0-3
Wed 28 Jun 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Annaduff v Glencar Manorhamiton 2-6 - 10-8
Wed 12 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Allen Gaels v Annaduff 3-8 - 3-9
Mon 17 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) St Josephs v Glencar Manorhamiton 2-6 - 6-8
Wed 26 Jul 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Glencar Manorhamiton v St Marys / Kiltoghert 2-7 - 8-10
Wed 26 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Allen Gaels v St Josephs 3-4 - 1-7
Fri 04 Aug 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) St Josephs v Annaduff 0-10 - 2-11
Fri 04 Aug 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) St Marys / Kiltoghert v Allen Gaels 8-16 - 2-2
Fri 11 Aug 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Annaduff v St Marys / Kiltoghert 1-10 - 3-12
Fri 11 Aug 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship (15 a-side) Glencar Manorhamiton v Allen Gaels 4-4 - 2-4

2023 U14 (13 a-side) Championship A

Wed 28 Jun 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) St Brigids v Keeldra Gaels 2-2 - 5-14
Wed 28 Jun 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Mohill v Fenagh – St Caillins 2-11 - 4-10
Wed 05 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Leitrim Gaels v Keeldra Gaels 7-11 - 4-7
Wed 05 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Fenagh – St Caillins v St Brigids 8-9 - 3-5
Wed 05 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Naomh Pádraig Droim 4-14 - 8-13
Wed 12 Jul 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Keeldra Gaels v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 5-4 - 9-7
Wed 12 Jul 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) St Brigids v Mohill 0-2 - 4-11
Wed 12 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Leitrim Gaels v Fenagh – St Caillins 7-6 - 12-12
Wed 19 Jul 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Keeldra Gaels v Mohill 0-4 - 6-3
Wed 19 Jul 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) St Brigids v Naomh Pádraig Droim 1-1 - 11-5
Wed 19 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v Leitrim Gaels 3-11 - 6-3
Wed 26 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Fenagh – St Caillins v Keeldra Gaels 7-8 - 1-3
Wed 26 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s v St Brigids 5-8 - 4-8
Wed 26 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Mohill 3-4 - 2-9
Fri 04 Aug 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Mohill v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 7-7 - 1-7
Fri 04 Aug 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Fenagh – St Caillins 2-8 - 9-16
Fri 04 Aug 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Leitrim Gaels v St Brigids 6-12 - 0-1
Fri 11 Aug 3:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Mohill v Leitrim Gaels 2-17 - 5-8
Fri 11 Aug 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Fenagh – St Caillins v Ballinamore Sean o Heslin’s 11-13 - 5-9
Fri 11 Aug 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Keeldra Gaels v Naomh Pádraig Droim 0-7 - 9-10
Fri 01 Sep 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship A (13 a-side) Naomh Pádraig Droim v Leitrim Gaels 3-8 - 3-5

2023 U14 (13 a-side) Championship B

Mon 26 Jun 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Cill Tiobraid 8-11 - 2-5
Wed 28 Jun 8:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Annaduff B v Glencar Manorhamilton B 3-12 - 4-3
Wed 28 Jun 8:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Gaeil na Meilge v Drumkeeran 4-4 - 4-17
Wed 05 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Drumkeeran v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 3-12 - 8-7
Wed 05 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Glencar Manorhamilton B v Gaeil na Meilge 5-11 - 5-6
Wed 05 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Bornacoola v Annaduff B 4-4 - 4-12
Wed 12 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Cill Tiobraid v Glencar Manorhamilton B 3-8 - 2-2
Wed 12 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Gaeil na Meilge v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 1-4 - 6-9
Wed 12 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Drumkeeran v Bornacoola 5-17 - 6-12
Mon 17 Jul 6:30 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) St Marys / Kiltoghert B v Bornacoola 6-11 - 2-4
Wed 19 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Annaduff B v Gaeil na Meilge 5-13 - 3-1
Wed 19 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Drumkeeran v Cill Tiobraid 3-6 - 3-9
Wed 26 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Cill Tiobraid v Annaduff B 3-11 - 0-6
Wed 26 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Bornacoola v Gaeil na Meilge 5-8 - 4-7
Wed 26 Jul 8:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Glencar Manorhamilton B v St Marys / Kiltoghert B 1-0 - 5-3
Mon 31 Jul 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Annaduff B v Drumkeeran 0-13 - 4-9
Fri 04 Aug 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Bornacoola v Glencar Manorhamilton B 8-15 - 4-7
Fri 04 Aug 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Gaeil na Meilge v Cill Tiobraid 3-1 - 3-6
Fri 11 Aug 7:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Bornacoola v Cill Tiobraid 4-06 - 5-10
Fri 11 Aug 8:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Annaduff B v St Marys / Kiltoghert B
Fri 11 Aug 8:00 pm2023 U14 Championship B (13 a-side) Glencar Manorhamilton B v Drumkeeran 0-1 - 0-0